Honor Roll

First nine weeks

Grade 12

Highest honors

Randi Agnew

Mari Bowden

Shelby Burkett

Caitlyn Dugan

Autumn Gustovich

Bria Jamison

Lilian Ladisic

Dillon McGowan

Abigail Ozohonish

Elijah Saesan

Brianna Varesko

Jessie Wei

Payton Wright

High honors

Luke Bates

Basilica Battaglia

Wade Belford

Haley Bercosky

Kambreigha Dudas

Dakota Hendrix

Madison Kovach

Jordan Magee

Nathaniel Main

Kelystah Martisko

Jared Murray

Haley Nesto

Jersey Ostrich

Hannah Schaum

Richard Shultz

Colby Simkovic

Zachary Simmons

Julian Sisler

Jasmine Smitley

Carlos Thisrlethwaite

Morgan West

Honors

Delbert DeBolt

Haley Guty

Kimberly McClure

Justin Silbaugh

Cole Tretinik

Grade 11

Highest honors

Abigail Ankrom

Kyle Clayton

Ivy Cramer

Sasha Hamilton

Zachary Madlock

Ayden Pratt

Madelyn Reeves

Katie Ruscitti

Gabriel Schmidt

Samuel Settie

Emily Teegarden

High honors

Bryce Bedilion

Abigail Binns

Jasmine Blake

Madison Call

Creed Duda

Jaggar Jellots

Kallie Miller

Nathaniel Miller

Molly Mylan

Daniel Redman

Anthony Shifflet

Elainna Tharp

Honors

Emily Gipe

Ayden Judy

Roger Lawrence

Peyton Ostrich

Kiera Santoyo

Harley Walk

Jonathon Wolfe

Grade 10

Highest honors

Keira Bates

Zoe Burkett

Taylor Burnfield

Savanah Clark

Abigail DeHart

Jasmine Demaske

Skylar Dickens

Aidan Kern

Amber McAnany

Taryn Schmolke

Madison Wright

High honors

Shawn Andrews

Bryce Debolt

Jackson Eggleston

Easton Hanko

Mason McNett

Madelynn Rishell

Ross Wolen

Honors

Austin Crockard

Nevaeh Dudas

Sierra Finogle

Dimerest Hendrix

Rebecca McCartney

Makenna Nichols

Isabelle Tedrow

Roger Trude

Anna Uveges

Grade 9

Highest honors

Cassandra Berry

Catherine Diamond

Drew Lesko

Lauren Pahler

Selah Taggart

Devin Villarreal

Preston Wood

Troy Wright

High honors

Mia Baker

Corey Collins

Kaileigh Coneybeeer

Payton Farabee

Jillian Katruska

Jeffrey Kovach

Finley Kramer

Tyler Madlock

Maci Marion

Brody Ross

Nathan Wei

Wyatt Wilson

Honors

Shalaine Carter

Shon Carter

Keegan Hauge

Chesney Hixenbaugh

James Larkin

Mary Mae Martisko

Aidan Miller

Ivan Pavick

Jessica Torres

Andrew Vessels

Grade 8

Highest honors

Ava Bertagnolli

Jenna Cyr

Maryah Demaske

Theresa Eggleston

Adysan Kern

Kayla Larkin

Adam McAnany

Grace Rohanna

Emily Shultz

High honors

Alaina Cobb

Lillian Dues

Chase Frameli

Gage Haywood

Zachary John

Preston Jones

Kathryn Lawrence

Evan O’Neal

Alison Ostrich

Ava Peters

Jonathan Rice

Kyleigh Romito

Lacey Ryan

William Sisler

Seth Wolfe

Joshua Woods

Honors

Nathan Bauza

Brock Bayles

Collin Bisceglia

Nicole Crowe

Grant Hataway

Ashley Honomichl

Patrick Mullen

Paige Pataski

Lauren Uveges

Veronica Wortman

Grade 7

Highest honors

Zoey Cramer

Alyson Harris

Isabelle Bazzoli

Jase Bedilion

Jacob Bilonick

Alexis Burkett

Karlee Crockard

Evan Duke

Andrew Faddis

Alisa Long

Jacie Manning

Landon Martos

Christopher Palone

Louis Ruscitti

Jaxon Silbaugh

Cole Takash

Kierstyn Webster

Annalise Willis

Abbie Woods

Honors

Brenton Barnhart

Eric Basiorka

Brennen Crawford

Ayden Dobbins

John Gilbert

Danica Grainey

Casey Herrod

Madeleine Jones

Katarina Martin

Taylor McCollum

Skylar Nopwasky

Landen Ostrich

Jayden Shipman

Franklin Staggers

Clay Wilson

See what people are talking about at The Community Table!

Thank you for reading!

Please purchase a subscription to continue reading. If you have a subscription, please Log In.