Honor Roll

Fourth quarter

Seventh Grade

Highest Honors

Joshua Archer

Elizabeth Bell

Allexis Berdine

Seth Burns

Elena Crow

Brian Jackson

Kasie Meek

Brooke E. Miller

Aaron Parson

Celia Parson

Kaylee Pattison

Ella Scott

Abigail Whipkey

William Whitlatch

Dylan Wilson

High Honors

Shelby Bierce

Colin Brady

Elizabeth Cunningham

Kaitlyn Gary

Ali Goodwin

Keisha McGowan

Jayceea Melodia

Justin Pettit

Hayden Roberts

Colten Thomas

Honors

Nathan Black

Vanessa Bowser

Cooper Chambers

Isabella Cunningham

Lane Denman

Tori Flanigan

Arissa Fonner

Morgan Kiger

Johnny Lampe

Mackenzie Miller

Noah Webster

Tyler Yeager

Eighth Grade

Highest honors

Sophia Plock

Nathan Reed

Trevor Triplett

London Whipkey

Mackenzie Wise

High honors

Levi Barnhart

Charles Britt

Collin Fike

Taylor Karvan

Karlee Payton

Ethan Price

Benjamin Shaner

Kaden Shields

Emily Simms

Ian VanDyne

Emily Wise

Honors

Kelly Courtwright

Jacob Crow

Colby Gray

Madison Gray

Katelynn Horner

Eric Huston

Cody Main

Madeline McClure

Morgan McCready

Billy Pattison

Parker Smith

Bonna Sui Yeager

Ninth Grade

Highest honors

BreAnn Jackson

High honors

Brooke Barner

Sarah Collins

Anna Durbin

Olivia Gorby

Hunter Hamilton

Jaime Jacobs

Olivia Kiger

Zachary Shaner

Josiah Tagaro

Piper Whitlatch

Joseph Yoders

Honors

Sheldon Cassiday

Tyler Currey

Joseph Davis

Hayley Gillin

Jordan Jacobs

Kiley Meek

Brooke Miller

Casey Miller

Nathan Orndoff

Keri Shipman

Paul Tuttle

Corey Wise

10th grade

Highest honors

Chase Blake

Hunter Herrick

Megan Jacobs

Haley Phillips

High honors

Benjamin Archer

Hannah Cole

Krysten DeBolt

Bailey Fredericks

Morgan Mooney

Caleb Rice

Alexandria VanDyne

Honors

Judy Anderson

Elizabeth Brudnock

Kyra Burns

Emily Cooke

Levi Corbly

Joseph Cumberledge

Danielle Fox

Sydney Gilbert

Ashleigh Hutton

Brayden Mooney

Morgan Taylor

Kaytlynn Walls

Daniel Wolfe

11th grade

Highest honors

Rory Black

Hunter Guthrie

Sheyann Watson

High honors

Colton Anderson

Kaden Bennington

Avery Berdine

Deshaylah Bissett

Austin Crouse

Amber Finch

Skyler Horr

Benjamin Jackson

Kenneth Jones

Daniel Kennedy

Andrew Litton

Colton Meek

Savannah Milliken

Jade Renner

Carlos Reyes

Gavin Scott

Gregory Staggers

Kolin Walker

Honors

Brianna Amos

Tristan Cole

Aaron Eddy

Andrew Fike

Corey Huff

Kylie Simms

Alyssin Thomas

12th grade

Highest honors

Ashley Cumberledge

Noah Grimes

Savannah Pettit

Jade Policz

Joseph Reed

Kaitlyn Rizor

Andrew Wise

High honors

Jacob Brown

Mackenzie Carpenter

Cassidy Chambers

Hunter Fredericks

Brianna Goodwin

Alexander Hughes

Kersten Kisner

Madison Lampe

McKenna Lampe

Tessa Mason

Aurora McGowan

Chloe Payton

Hannah Pettit

Courtney Ross

Haleigh Thomas

Sydnee Watson

Robert Wise

Ashley Yoders

Honors

Zach Barnhart

Rhiannon Campbell

Bailey Gorby

Corey John

Jeremiah Miller

Jade Rittenhouse

Makenzie Thomas

Christopher Wendell

Cole Widdup

See what people are talking about at The Community Table!

Thank you for reading!

Please log in, or sign up for a new account and purchase a subscription to read or post comments.