Honor Roll

Second nine weeks

Grade 9

Highest honors

C. Aydan Adamson

S. Ambrose Adamson

Nathan Bennett

Rowan Bosle

Annaliese Herod

Daniel Hetrick

Mason Lapana

Alexzander Lawrence

Lucas Leichter

Liam Lohr

Grace Maskil

Chloe Mitchell

Landen Mitchell

Alexa Mori

Sydney Parker

Arianna Plavi

Karissa Rohrer

Alayna Simon

Ava Simons

Faith Willis

High honors

Nathan Beringo

Jayden Brumfield

Dominic Colarusso

Dustin Hastings

Natasha Matusz

Gabriella Pecjak

Honors

Xzavier Cain

Kammi Collins-Woolley

Patience Eddy

Richard Hoyle

Elizabeth Husenits

Gavin Husenits

Chance Lemley

Noah Trbovich

Megan Voithofer

Bowman Wikstrom

Grade 10

Highest honors

Mattison Brown

John Chadwick

Shayden Chun

Spencer Conard

Jacob Fordyce

Alyssa Guesman

Landon Herod

Gracie Huggins

Jacob Hughes

Macie Kraynak

Serena Makel

Rachel Marzo

Ethan Mata

Alix Morris

Dylan Peruzzi

Grace Plavi

Ryleigh Renner

Jacob Robison

Haley Sanner

Mary Schmelzlen

Jonah Smith

Olivia Toth

Sophia Zalar

High honors

Mikayla Andrew

Luke Barnish

Caileigh Brownfield

Allison Pitcock

Brookelyn Walker

Gabrielle Yazzani

Honors

Alec Anderson

Josie Barnhart

Jacob Blaker

Collin Coombs

Beth Cree

Kendall Ellsworth

Chloe Hardin

Nathaniel Juliani

Brayden Kelley

Hunter King

Mason Lilley

Christopher Mincer

Alivia Woods

Grade 11

Highest honors

Christopher Barrish

Beau Batis

Lily Bosle

Braelyn Brozik

Trenton Carter

Ainsley Chadwick

Peyton Christopher

Mary Deems

Cara Dobish

Lauren Dobish

Jasmine Ewing

Cody McCoy

Joshua Mix

Ivory Nelson

Gina Reeves

Nickolas Ricco

Michael Vinsick

Brooke Watters

High honors

Brandon Bennett

Garrett Bogucki

Catherine Matyus

Kylie Morris

Kimberly Victor

Andrew Waggett

Dalton Zupper

Honors

Easton Burrie

Samantha Dulaney

Alyssa Ernest

Hannah Giles

Barry Kubina

Drake Long

Nicholas Sholtis

Jacob Smith

Richard Wade

Austin Walker

Grade 12

Highest honors

Nathaniel Bercosky

Jessi Blasinsky

Anna Conard

Kloee Connelly

Brianna Dulik

Madison Ellsworth

Joel Ferek

Devon Hawkins

Kaitlyn Hayes

Zachary Hillsman

Emma Hyatt

Kyleigh Kozel

Sydney Kuis

Remmey Lohr

Nicole Ludrosky

Jackson Machesky

Alexandra McGee

Hailey McMillen

Christian Mori

Katelynn Nutt

Gavin Pratt

Mia Ranieri

Selena Rex

Alexandra Reynolds

Alizah Roberts

Esther Schmelzlen

Jacob Smith

Katie Swauger

Hunter Voithofer

John Vrona

Bria Whipkey

Ethan Wilczynski

Matthew Wilczynski

High honors

Shiann McGee

Jessica Rychtarsky

Sarah Speelman

Bryan White

Chassity Yoders

Honors

Scott Adams

Mazzie Caffrey

Samuel Guesman

John Pease

Lucas Swartz

Chad Trainor

Joshua Whipkey

Amber Wolff

Ashley Yekel

See what people are talking about at The Community Table!

Thank you for reading!

Please purchase a subscription to continue reading. If you have a subscription, please Log In.