Honor Roll

First quarter

Grade 12

High honors

Paige Armstrong

Kolina Brothers

Macy Brown

Kaylin Caffardo

Jaeron Cody

Joseph Gallucci

Lexus Green

Cecilia Ivanac

Nathan Klodowski

Madison Kozares

Aubry Krivak

Aidan Kuzior

Jackson Larocka

Leonardo Lodde

Luke Lounder

Gianna Muscaro

Madeline Newark

Sunnee Riggs-Sanders

Owen Romano

Korrin Russell

Joseph Scruppi

Dennis Slovick

Grace Williams

Brooke Woods

Alex Yates

Honors

Richard Bernola

Lauren Bistarkey

Layne Collins

Cassie Conway

Ethan Greenslate

Aiden Hodges

Shyanne Hutchins

Chandler Kortyna

Virginia Lohn

Isabel Majoris

Austin Nease

James Smith

Autumn Snatchko

Tiffany Varner

Honorable mention

Cierra Bailey

Ronald Brown

Matthew Clem

Evan Koonse

Anthony Lancos

Adrien Legerski

Faith Preston

Madalyn Shaffer

Austin Snyder

Grade 11

High honors

Brooke Dzuba

Harley Froats

Maddox Gratchen

Payton Gratchen

Alyssa Green

Julia Jastrzebski

Gracyn Murray

Jacob Noyes

Molly Schoch

Katierose Smith

Matthew Trojan

Honors

Taylor Bird

Andrew Bredel

Dylan Brown

Trinity-Ann Bruno

Tyler Cody

Danielle Coles

Michael Dailey

Madison Davis

Haidyn Enos

Luke Ferris

Rylee Havelka

Cheyanne Johnson

Kaydan Johnston

Wyatt Kotouch

Adriana Larue

Jacob McGraw

Kevin Ohnmacht

Jadyn Rech

Joseph Sentipal

Mackenzie Speicher

Michael Stewart

Honorable mention

Janson Burns Milom

Hailey Flores

Corbin Harrison

Sadie Kinsey

Autumn Orgovan

Isabella Pennington

Landyn Romano

Eden Rush

Makala Trevena

Philip Vargas

Grade 10

High honors

Rudy Brown

Nina Casagranda

Deedra Closser

Beau Ferris

Jaidan Gilbert

Elizabeth Ivanac

Brodie Kuzior

Savannah Laroche

Ryleigh Riggs-Sanders

Parker Sentipal

Dylan Slovick

Julia Smith

Madelyn Speer

Martina Whyte

Sean Yates

Honors

Joseph Baronick

Nicholas Cherenko

Aidan Clem

Mason Derosky

Remi Frazier

Jaelynn Gilbert

Devin Hanshaw

Joshua Kerr

Martin Laso-Vallejo

Nicholas Lemmon

James Leuice

Ethan Maltony

Justin McElroy

Aurora Monette

William Mullen

Michael Pleska

Jackson Prasko

Aiden States

Gaven Suica

Elizabeth Walker

Honorable mention

Caleb Kimberland

Kira Klingensmith

Ryan Murray

Kaitlyn Nease

Anna Poirier

Josie Rubic

Tristan St James

James Stevens

Grade 9

High honors

Caden Anderson

Lauren Anderson

Teagen Anderson

Christany Bartley

Addison Brady

Caroline Brown

Bridgette Dye

Annie Enos

Emanuel Enos

Evan Green

Peyton Mermon

James Newark

Grayson Riggs-Sanders

Caroline Scruppi

Layla Sherman

Lila Smith

Landen Snyder

Ella Steele

Nathaniel Swihart

Honors

Molly Baker

Gabriel Banks

Jaden Bartley

Colton Bennett

Brian Charles

Trae Chiodi

Travis Coles

Kacie Curry

Samuel Elich

Theodore Gray

Jacob Ivanac

Carter Leuice

Madison Maple

Carlee Pennington

Olivia Quinones

Abby Rubic

Faith Smith

William Stevenson

Patrick Varner

Cadence Vizyak

Korvin Westerhoff

James Wilson

Honorable mention

Cody Caffardo

Lucas Chilton

Kylie Dehoux

Lucas Dzuba

Alivia Kotouch

Alec Krivak

William Lemmon

Dylan Medlen

August Mondin

Madison Rankin

Parker Rommes

Grade 8

High honors

Joely Cimperman

Lance Duran

Morris Harvey

Cooper Lucas

Brayden Mcnamee

Aidan Stratus

Miranda Torchia

Morgan Vargas

Nicole Williams

Honors

Paige Allison

Brooke Baker

Sadie Bilal

Brooke Bowland

Miley Constant

Colton County

Riley Dhans

George Froats

Charlize Gray

Madalynn Greenslate

Austin Hanshaw

Abigail Henke

Brenna Henry

Leila Jordan

Gianna Lancos

Lexa Lepore

Jillian Lombardo

Landon Marsh

Connor McMillen

Emmerson Murray

Alaire Nardone

Isabella Nix

Jaiden Palm

Shelby Powers

Grace Roberts

Raya Sentipal

Honorable mention

Zachary Baloga

Shelby Bistarkey

Matthew Bredel

Ethan Cowden

Noah Kimberland

Alice Kubatka

Jacob McNabb

Addyson Patchin

Savanna Rush

Grade 7

High honors

Lily Huey

Andrew Krivak

Henry Miller

Grace Orlosky

Bryce Speer

Honors

Sienna Berdine

Elle Bongiorni

Eve Bongiorni

Destinee Bouch

Isabella Brown

Addison Dalrymple

Madelina Guiddy

Macei Hook

Olivia Johnson

Paige Klodowski

Madison Lombardi

Marlee Martin

Caleb Matalik

Andi Midler

Blake Neal

Madison Pavlik

Camryn Reddinger

Brooklyn Robinson

Rylan Romano

Keith Steele

Jessica Tender

Taylor Vogt

Honorable mention

Gabriel Casagrande

Madison Charles

Jaden Green

Serafina Hemphill

Matthew Lemmon

Angelica Mick

Kaden Pugh

Damon Shaffer

Wyatt Speicher

David Taylor

Ashley Yochum

Kaylee Zungli

Grade 6

High honors

Emma Brown

George hunt

Maggie McGivern

Atia Nardone

Lucille Snatchko

Chase VanCamp

Honors

Gianna Basile

Michael Carrozza

Leann Cimperman

Sean Fahey

Kylie Foye

Maddex Gaines

Aaden Haines

Luke Henke

Cooper Herdman

Abigail Hines

Jakob Johnson

William Kelly

Launa Leininger

Bradyn Mermon

Vincent Miller

Kailyn Palm

Kylee Prevost

Dexter Reid

Brady Rightweiser

Jackson Rock-Zollars

Abigayle Sell

Dylan Snyder

Owen Snyder

Dominick Stevenson

Holland Stiffler

Mason Tichenor

Jeffery Tkach

Harleigh Whipkey

Honorable mention

Eli Baloga

Savanna Beatty

Rylee Dengler

Bryson Grubb

Jacalynn Held

Jaydon Hermes

Cameron Jackson

Makayla Kozak

Anmariena McKee

Leigha Merryman

Luke Tasz

See what people are talking about at The Community Table!

Thank you for reading!

Please purchase a subscription to continue reading. If you have a subscription, please Log In.