BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.236.295230629854486786278186585591745
Smith.333.5001836100033100
Huff.282.320714202015421101
Lowe.274.3202372765919281662124
Duran.271.295599163128217213
Reks.265.26534391003010010
García.253.2932614266123134514761121
Heim.250.3151642341909261636201
Taveras.250.3082436100026010
K.Calhoun.238.28921023501018291359120
Culberson.238.2736313151007319226
Seager.235.30726035619015322751309
Semien.228.291268356111172724511227
Ibáñez.218.27311913264019921305
B.Miller.215.2691441531107271143412
Solak.209.2936711141023517310
Garver.201.2821441529607161642111
White.200.27410516212031011411210
W.Calhoun.136.2834476301286000
Walker.071.1881411001124000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals33353.97686817605.254329326765237568
Culberson000.001001.0000000
Burke410.80200033.2235311038
Santana321.29290128.014740620
Pérez521.961414087.178241922171
Moore302.27220131.2219801939
Barlow212.962401324.1161183820
Abreu003.127008.24332129
Richards113.86182023.11712102922
Patton003.867007.0433135
Martin044.12240019.2201091616
Gray334.181212064.253303062368
Bush214.21293125.22414125734
Otto424.2488040.132201952333
Dunning154.381414076.073383782870
Tinoco004.765005.2333127
King134.82270028.035171531121
Allard025.0670116.014995312
Hearn456.251313059.075424192854
Holland017.715004.2654315
Sborz009.649009.11110102712
Howard0112.153106.210996212
T.Miller0118.002103.0576040
Snyder0018.002001.0122030
Leclerc0027.001001.0433010

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

See what people are talking about at The Community Table!

Thank you for reading!

Please purchase a subscription to continue reading. If you have a subscription, please Log In.