BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.244.30650545901231231351275674271206993076
Benintendi.320.387347401111423393952420
Garcia.318.3482217100215002
Olivares.295.346122183670414828231
Blanco.286.286712000204100
Eaton.274.34484132332198281011
Pasquantino.273.36121619591008222831001
Taylor.257.317393461019394334105323
Perez.255.29041645106211227416107003
Witt Jr..254.2945487813930620772712428718
Massey.248.323141123581210939303
Merrifield.240.290383519223164230611534
Rivera.237.2841982447836221146004
Dozier.235.29243948103253113733119434
Lopez.233.287420509812401928631337
Melendez.224.3174165393183175859119227
O'Hearn.220.271123122741111734000
Santana.216.34917617381004213628002
Gallagher.214.26742195005313001
Waters.210.300627135029824000
Isbel.205.2572342848844251468934
Rivero.190.2612124000128000
Pratto.184.2711581829917201966000
Rooker.160.2762514100237000
Mondesi.140.20450370003420500
Fermin.000.000710000003010
Hicklen.000.000410000004000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals62894.65151151311321.113877466821655491108
Zerpa211.6432011.0932233
Barlow642.306502370.151231892072
Speier012.33171019.116552514
Coleman522.52640064.142231853666
Castillo012.792209.2833228
Singer1042.9926230147.213352491734144
Payamps233.16290042.246191551633
Cuas323.25450136.037161322134
Clarke314.02440247.04824216844
Abreu004.154004.1622143
Greinke494.2124240124.01476358142570
Bolaños004.4280018.1209921212
Mills014.79190020.221111111020
Garrett314.83540041.025232203043
Heasley484.871919094.1935651174465
Peacock004.917007.1944024
Lynch4115.0625250121.014272681949116
Keller6135.0832221136.11468477175598
Mengden015.145117.01054118
Misiewicz105.7910009.111663215
Bubic2135.8126250119.11468477185896
Snider426.27400033.038232321320
Vizcaíno006.357005.2444173
Weaver006.43110014.02213100815
Staumont336.45420337.237282732943
Hernández057.82217050.266464472729
Taylor009.001002.0522122
Kowar009.7770015.227171741117
Griffin0012.465004.1676042
Dozier0018.001001.0222110
Lopez0018.001001.0322200
Brentz0323.638005.11115141109

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article. See official rules here.

Thank you for reading!

Please purchase a subscription to continue reading. If you have a subscription, please Log In.