BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.256.31851356591317263311366304201202432096
Daza.306.354333531021912312350035
Bryant.306.37616028491205141727002
Iglesias.300.337423481273003471754238
Bernard.286.28642912100308310
Trejo.270.31689122450313424024
Cron.267.325547771462832910141155006
Grichuk.263.30347255124212156622118405
Blackmon.261.30951859135216167630105414
Rodgers.261.31950268131293116143960010
McMahon.246.332491621212231763591457317
Montero.244.2801562038140618752004
Joe.240.34140055962047285595622
Díaz.231.287320257417294924710110
Toglia.230.2787491762210526110
Hampson.216.29419028417321421581124
Bouchard.216.375373800141013000
Serven.207.2681741936416161338005
Hilliard.184.2801742632612142357510
Nuñez.121.24433341002610001

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals64865.02150150401322.114088057371714961083
Sheffield000.002002.0200021
Grichuk000.001001.0000000
Serven000.001001.0000010
Kinley110.75250024.021520627
Bard541.955403255.132151232461
Lamet113.18160017.012662725
Estévez443.38610256.043262162354
Gilbreath204.19470043.037222022649
Freeland9104.3829290166.117788811850121
Lawrence314.70320038.137202032044
Bird144.76330039.238242172034
Senzatela375.071919092.1133565292354
Márquez8125.1529290169.2178105972859136
Colomé275.20500445.053322632131
Kuhl695.4825250128.014182782453103
Ureña375.511515078.193534893450
Gomber575.6730160119.01317875193389
Stephenson216.04450044.253343081337
Feltner386.051716080.1875654142972
Blach106.30201140.047282841122
Goudeau107.08120120.125181631016
Smith007.50100012.01110101917
Chacín427.61350047.155444072137
Hollowell0110.802001.2232113

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article. See official rules here.

Thank you for reading!

Please purchase a subscription to continue reading. If you have a subscription, please Log In.